start2jerk.Com - Info start2jerk.com

start2jerk.com receives about 3,500 unique visitors and 6,650 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,846.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank start2jerk.com is ranked number 119,545 in the world and 0.0007% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.130.175.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is start2jerk.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
105,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,650 (1.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
119,545 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0007% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 19.1%26.7%9283
United States 10.7%8.3%65788
France 7.4%5.4%21433
China 7.4%4.5%48992
Italy 6.9%6.4%16197
India 4.1%3.5%49759
Indonesia 3.7%3.8%12738
Spain 3.6%4.7%24475
Japan 3.3%1.7%89576
Greece 1.6%1.4%17853
United Kingdom 1.6%1.5%79319
Malaysia 1.5%1.4%14637
Argentina 1.3%1.1%22590
Turkey 1.2%0.9%37845
Brazil 1.2%1.1%64815
Austria 1.2%1.9%18775
Algeria 1.0%1.5%10922
Russian Federation 1.0%0.9%125650
Mexico 0.9%0.5%59539
Netherlands 0.9%0.6%51557
Belgium 0.9%0.7%30311
Canada 0.9%1.2%66890
Thailand 0.9%2.1%24482
Australia 0.8%0.6%61399
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%38224
Slovakia 0.7%0.4%20574
Egypt 0.7%0.6%29263
Romania 0.6%0.3%42238
Norway 0.6%0.3%31756
Czech Republic 0.6%0.4%43107

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
start2jerk.com
100.00%100.00%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush start2jerk.com
Domain:
  start2jerk.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is start2jerk.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much start2jerk.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$24.48
Monthly Revenue:
$734.40
Yearly Revenue:
$8,935.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,776$8.58
United States 552$6.33
France 359$1.69
Italy 426$1.49
China 299$0.92
United Kingdom 100$0.62
Canada 80$0.56
Austria 126$0.41
India 233$0.37
Japan 113$0.36
Thailand 140$0.35
Spain 313$0.35
Indonesia 253$0.31
Australia 40$0.30
Malaysia 93$0.28
Belgium 47$0.23
Netherlands 40$0.20
Greece 93$0.17
Switzerland 27$0.16
Brazil 73$0.13
Russian Federation 60$0.12
Norway 20$0.11
Algeria 100$0.09
Argentina 73$0.09
Turkey 60$0.07
Czech Republic 27$0.06
Slovakia 27$0.05
Egypt 40$0.03
Mexico 33$0.03
Romania 20$0.02

How much money do start2jerk.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$156.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,908.89
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,231
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
36,935
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
449,381
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 515$2.49
United States 99$1.14
Italy 72$0.25
France 40$0.19
Indonesia 147$0.18
Canada 20$0.14
China 39$0.12
Austria 33$0.11
India 65$0.10
United Kingdom 16$0.10
Spain 59$0.07
Greece 36$0.07
Australia 8$0.06
Netherlands 7$0.03
Switzerland 5$0.03
Belgium 6$0.03
Malaysia 7$0.02
Norway 4$0.02
Thailand 8$0.02
Argentina 10$0.01
Japan 3$0.01
Brazil 4$0.01
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Czech Republic 3$0.01
Romania 4$0.00
Slovakia 2$0.00
Turkey 4$0.00
Algeria 5$0.00
Mexico 3$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is start2jerk.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,846.00

Where is start2jerk.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.130.175
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.130.175

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does start2jerk.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to start2jerk.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 213.174.130.175 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.topdns.me
Rname hostmaster.start2jerk.com
Serial Number 1493644083
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.topdns.me 3597
NS ns1.topdns.me 3597
NS ns2.topdns.me 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-05-07
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: NameCheap.com
Contact: email
Visit: http://www.namecheap.com/

Domain name: start2jerk.com

Registrant Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected ()

Fax:
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd. #110 - 732
Westchester, CA 90045
US

Administrative Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected email)
+1.6613102107
Fax: +1.6613102107
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd. #110 - 732
Westchester, CA 90045
US

Technical Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected email)
+1.6613102107
Fax: +1.6613102107
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd. #110 - 732
Westchester, CA 90045
US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM
NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM

Creation date: 07 May 2004 10:14:00
Expiration date: 07 May 2010 10:14:00




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: START2JERK.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-oct-2008
Creation Date: 07-may-2004
Expiration Date: 07-may-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 14 Aug 2009 08:36:52 UTC <<<

Last update was 82 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
start2jerk.com widget